UDLP / Fútbol BASE / Calendario 2ªB

Calendario Segunda División B

JORNADA FECHA H.C. LOCAL VISITANTE RESULTADO
1 5/9/21 10h.c. UD Montijo Las Palmas Atlético 0-1
2 12/9/21 Las Palmas Atlético  CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 2-2
3 19/9/21
AD Ceuta FC Las Palmas Atlético  0-0
4 26/9/21    Las Palmas Atlético  Velez CF  2-0
5 3/10/21    Xerez Deportivo FC Las Palmas Atlético  2-1
6 10/10/21    Las Palmas Atlético  Cádiz CF "B"  1-1
7 17/10/21    CD Coria Las Palmas Atlético  3-1
8 24/10/21    Las Palmas Atlético  CD Don Benito  1-4
9 31/10/21  UD Tamaraceite Las Palmas Atlético  0-0
10 7/11/21    Las Palmas Atlético  UD San Fernando  1-0
11 14/11/21    CD Mensajero Las Palmas Atlético  1-2
12 21/11/21 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  Antequera CF  1-2
13 28/11/21 (*)   CD San Roque de Lepe SAD Las Palmas Atlético    1-1
14 5/12/21 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  Córdoba CF    2-2
15 12/12/21 (*)   CP Cacereño SAD Las Palmas Atlético      3-2
16 19/12/21 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  CF Villanovense  1-1
17 9/1/22 (*)   AD Mérida SAD Las Palmas Atlético  2-0
18 23/1/22 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  UD Montijo  0-3
19 30/1/22    CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo Las Palmas Atlético  1-1
20 6/2/22  Las Palmas Atlético  AD Ceuta FC  0-2
21 13/2/22    Vélez CF Las Palmas Atlético  1-0
22 13/2/22    Las Palmas Atlético  Xerez Deportivo FC  1-0
23 27/2/22    Cádiz CF "B" Las Palmas Atlético  1-0
24 6/3/22 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  CD Coria  3-1
25 13/3/22  CD Don Benito Las Palmas Atlético  3-2
26 20/3/22 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  UD Tamaraceite  3-3
27 27/3/22 (*)   UD San Fernando Las Palmas Atlético  3-2
28 3/4/22 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  CD Mensajero  2-1
29 10/4/22 (*)   Antequera CF Las Palmas Atlético  3-1
30 17/4/22 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  CD San Roque de Lepe SAD  2-3
31 24/4/22 (*)   Córdoba CF Las Palmas Atlético  5-1
32 1/5/22 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  CP Cacereño SAD  1-2
33 8/5/22 (*)   CF Villanovense Las Palmas Atlético  2-2
34 15/5/22 (*)   Las Palmas Atlético  AD Mérida SAD   1-3

(*) Fecha provisional